ГоБиблиотека: ЧР/2008

XXV Чемпионат России 2008 года

Финал

Москва, 20-23 ноября 2008 г.
Место Участник		Разр.  Город		1    2    3    4    5    6    7   Очки  КБх  КБр
  1   Сурин, Дмитрий        6d    Санкт-Петербург     11+   9+   5+   4+   3+  13+   2-   6    33    27  
  2   Симонов, Алексей      4d    Ленинградская обл.   3-  30+  17+   9+  11+   4+   1+   6    27    22  
  3   Лазарев, Алексей      6d    Петрозаводск         2+  15+  12+  10+   1-   7+   8-   5    34    23  
  4   Чебурахов, Андрей     5d    Московская обл.     22+  24+   7+   1-   5+   2-  21+   5    30    18  
  5   Куликовский, Иван     5d    Петрозаводск        27+   6+   1-  16+   4-  15+  13+   5    29    18  
 6-7  Межов, Олег           6d    Москва              19+   5-  22+   7-  16+  12+  10+   5    27    17  
 6-7  Немлий, Игорь         5d    Казань              25+  23+   4-   6+  10+   3-  11+   5    27    17  
  8   Ковалёва, Наталья     5d    Челябинск           16-  14-  27+  23+  18+   9+   3+   5    23    16  
  9   Андриенко, Василий    4d    Москва              20+   1-  14+   2-  21+   8-  26+   4    29    12  
 10   Санкин, Тимур         5d    Ленинградская обл.  14+  17+  13+   3-   7-  28+   6-   4    28    13  
 11   Барыкин, Никита       4d    Екатеринбург         1-  20+  25+  18+   2-  17+   7-   4    28    11  
 12   Кульков, Андрей       6d    Казань              24+  16+   3-  15+  13-   6-  20+   4    26    12  
 13   Сахабутдинов, Рустам  5d    Москва              29+  18+  10-  26+  12+   1-   5-   4    26    11  
 14   Мамрай, Сергей        4d    Москва              10-   8+   9-  21-  24+  19+  18+   4    24    13  
 15   Попов, Игорь          5d    Москва              30+   3-  23+  12-  19+   5-  17+   4    22     8  
 16   Шикшин, Валерий       3d    Казань               8+  12-  29+   5-   6-  18-  28+   3    26     9  
 17   Филиппов, Вадим       3d    Москва              26+  10-   2-  22+  20+  11-  15-   3    26     8  
 18   Никишин, Олег         3d    Казань              28+  13-  19+  11-   8-  16+  14-   3    25     8  
 19   Попов, Алексей        4d    Петрозаводск         6-  27+  18-  25+  15-  14-  24+   3    22     6  
 20   Вашуров, Александр    2d    Казань               9-  11-  24+  29+  17-  23+  12-   3    21     6  
 21   Трунилин, Илья        4d    Екатеринбург        23-  22-  30+  14+   9-  25+   4-   3    20     6  
 22   Емельянов, Сергей     3d    Санкт-Петербург      4-  21+   6-  17-  28-  30+  25+   3    20     5  
 23   Сидоренко, Михаил     2d    Московская обл.     21+   7-  15-   8-  26+  20-  27-   2    24     5  
 24   Булашевич, Кирилл     4d    Санкт-Петербург     12-   4-  20-  27+  14-  29+  19-   2    23     4  
 25   Хавин, Вадим          3d    Москва               7-  28+  11-  19-  29+  21-  22-   2    22     4  
 26   Павлов, Сергей        5d    Новосибирск         17-  29-  28+  13-  23-  27+   9-   2    19     4  
 27   Альмухаметов, Ильдар  3d    Казань               5-  19-   8-  24-  30+  26-  23+   2    19     2  
 28   Промыслов, Иван       4d    Ленинградская обл.  18-  25-  26-  30+  22+  10-  16-   2    17     3  
 29   Кальсберг, Эльвина    4d    Санкт-Петербург     13-  26+  16-  20-  25-  24-  30+   2    16     2  
 30   Юсупов, Рустам        3d    Ижевск              15-   2-  21-  28-  27-  22-  29-   0    22     0

Главный судья – Владимир Горжалцан