ГоБиблиотека: ОКР/1985

Это старая версия ОКР/1985 за 2005-04-20 14:35:19..

г.Сочи, 27 мая – 5 июня 1985г
Место	Участник		         Разр.	  Город		 1	 2	 3	 4	 5	 6	 7	Очки	КБх
  1	Детков, Иван		 5d	Казань		25+	17+	 2+	 6+	 5+	 3+	 4+	 7	30
  2	Ерохин, Василий		 6d	Ленинград	         28+	 4+	 1-	12+	 6+	 7-	 8+	 5	32
 3-4	Богданов, Виктор	          5d	Ленинград	         14+	21+	 5-	 8+	 9+	 1-	13+	 5	31
 3-4	Соловьев, Валерий	          5d	Казань		 7+	 2-	16+       19+	18+	 5+	 1-	 5	31
  5	Поляков, Владимир	          4d	Свердловск	24+	16+	 3+      18+	 1-	 4-	11+	 5	30
  6	Кашевник, Михаил	          5d	Ленинград	         26+	10+	20+	 1-	 2-	16+	 7+	 5	29
  7	Телепенин, Валентин	 4d	Нижнекамск	 4-	 8+	29+       23+	13+	 2+	 6-	 5	27
  8	Емельянов, Сергей	          5d	Ленинград	         19+	 7-	11+	 3-	22+	17+	 2-	 4	28
  9	Сахабутдинов, Рустам	 5d	Казань		16-	22+	10+      13-	 3-	20+	19+	 4	25
10-13	Лазарев, Алексей	          6d	Петрозаводск	15+	 6-	 9-	20-	26+	19+	21+	 4	24
10-13	Попов, Александр	          5d	Москва		17-	14+	 8-	28+	25+	12+	 5-	 4	24
10-13	Балашов, Юрий		 4d	Ленинград	         27+	13+	18-	 2-	20+	11-	17+	 4	24
10-13	Альмухаметов, Ильдар	 3d	Казань		29+	12-	25+	 9+	 7-	18+	 3-	 4	24
 14	Гольцман, Владимир	          4d	Москва		 3-	11-	27+	22-	29+	23+	18+	 4	21
 15	Горжалцан, Владимир	 3d	Горький		10-	27+	23-	25-	28+	22+	16+	 4	19
 16	Попов, Алексей		 4d	Петрозаводск	 9+	 5-	 4-	21+	24+	 6-	15-	 3	29
 17	Пермяков, Евгений	          4d	Пермь		11+	 1-	21-	24+	23+	 8-	12-	 3	28
18-19	Межов, Сергей		 5d	Москва		30+	20+	12+	 5-	 4-	13-	14-	 3	25
18-19	Павлов, Сергей		 4d	Новосибирск	 8-	24+	28+	 4-	21+	10-	 9-	 3	25
 20	Семенов, Владимир	          4d	Горький		23+	18-	 6-	10+	12-	 9-	29+	 3	24
 21	Сахабутдинов, Наиль	 4d	Казань		22+	 3-	17+	16-	19-	25+	10-	 3	23
22-23	Авербух, Александр	          3d	Москва		21-	 9-	30+	14+	 8-	15-	26+	 3	21
22-23	Бакулин, Игорь		 2d	Моск.обл.	         20-	30+	15+	 7-	17-	14-	25+	 3	21
 24	Кириллов, Сергей	          4d	Горький		 5-	19-	26+	17-	16-	30+	27+	 3	18
 25	Гуськова, Ирина		 3d	Свердловск	 1-	26+	13-	15+	11-	21-	23-	 2	27
 26	Тюменцев, Андрей	          3d	Свердловск	 6-	25-	24-	27+	10-	29+	22-	 2	20
27-28	Воронцов, Дмитрий	          5d	Ленинград	         12-	15-	14-	26-	30+	28+	24-	 2	19
27-28	Зильберберг, Виктор	 2d	Горький		 2-	29+	19-	11-	15-	27-	30+	 2	19
 29	Закутько, Евгений	          2d	Сочи		13-	28-	 7-	30+	14-	26-	20-	 1 	20
 30	Дмитриев, Иннокентий	 1k	Горький		18-	23-	22-	29-	27-	24-	28-	 0	17


Главный судья — И.С.Чайковский