ГоБиблиотека: ОКР/2001?/Москва

Это старая версия ОКР/2001/Москва за 2005-11-01 09:20:17..

6 этап
Москва, 9-11 июля 2001
М
Участник
Р-д
Город
MM
1
2
3
4
5
6
MMS
Кбух
Кбер
КО
1
Dinerstein Alexandr
7d
RU
Kaz
21+
5+
9+
7+
4+
6+
39
6
219
219
15
2
Surin Dmitrij
6d
RU
Iva
15+
8+
6-
11+
5+
4+
38
5
220
183
12
3
Shikshina Svetlana
6d
RU
Kaz
10+
12+
4-
20+
8+
14+
38
5
217
180
10
4
Lazarev Alexej
6d
RU
Pet
18+
11+
3+
6+
1-
2-
37
4
223
146
8
5
Khmyrov Andrej
6d
RU
Mos
14+
1-
10+
12+
2-
16+
37
4
221
144
6
6
Kulkov Andrej
5d
RU
Kaz
29+
7+
2+
4-
22+
1-
37
4
219
143
7
Shikshin Ilja
3d
RU
Kaz
13+
6-
18+
1-
26+
9+
37
4
218
142
5
8
Sakhabutdinov Rustam
5d
RU
Mos
19+
2-
22+
9+
3-
10+
37
4
218
142
4
9
Sajfullin Ruslan
6d
RU
Kaz
25+
17+
1-
8-
13+
7-
36
3
220
107
3
10
Trunilin Ilja
4d
RU
Eka
3-
23+
5-
26+
11+
8-
36
3
218
106
2
11
Ezhov Dmitrij
5d
RU
NN
24+
4-
16+
2-
10-
21+
36
3
217
106
1
12
Mezhov Sergej
4d
RU
Mos
20+
3-
13+
5-
16-
22+
36
3
217
106
13
Popov Alexandr
4d
RU
Mos
7-
14+
12-
24+
9-
19+
36
3
215
106
14
Tautorat Guido
4d
DE
Jen
5-
13-
30+
15+
20+
3-
36
3
215
104
15
Popov Igor
4d
RU
Mos
2-
19+
24-
14-
23+
20+
36
3
214
105
16
Solovjev Jurij
3d
RU
NN
31+
21+
11-
19+
12+
5-
36
4
212
139
17
Solovjev Valerij
5d
RU
Kaz
23+
9-
20-
27+
0=
0=
36
2
206
69
18
Gomenjuk Andrej
5d
RU
Mos
4-
24+
7-
0=
0=
0=
35
1
208
35
19
Pljushch Jurij
4d
UA
Kie
8-
15-
21+
16-
25+
13-
35
2
215
70
20
Sato Moichi
4d
JP
xxx
12-
29+
17+
3-
14-
15-
35
2
215
69
21
Gataullin Roman
5d
RU
Kaz
1-
16-
19-
29+
24+
11-
35
2
214
68
22
Khavin Vadim
3d
RU
Mos
30+
25+
8-
23+
6-
12-
35
3
213
103
23
Mezhov Oleg
4d
RU
Mos
17-
10-
25+
22-
15-
27+
35
2
212
69
24
Dugin Timur
4d
RU
Kaz
11-
18-
15+
13-
21-
31+
35
2
211
69
25
Cheburakhov Andrej
4d
RU
Mos
9-
22-
23-
30+
19-
32+
35
2
207
66
26
Tuzhilin Jurij
2d
RU
Per
27+
31+
29+
10-
7-
30+
35
4
206
133
27
Uspenskij Sergej
2d
RU
Vla
26-
37+
31+
17-
34+
23-
34
3
204
98
28
Tishchenko Alexandr
1k
RU
Mos
36+
38+
40+
31-
33+
29+
34
5
195
162
29
Hempfling Rolf
4d
DE
Boc
6-
20-
26-
21-
32-
28-
33
0
209
0
30
Shikshin Valerij
2d
RU
Kaz
22-
33+
14-
25-
31+
26-
33
2
207
66
31
Grzeschniok Anton
3d
DE
Fa M?
16-
26-
27-
28+
30-
24-
33
1
207
34
32
Gerasimova Elizaveta
1d
RU
St P?
37-
42-
41+
33+
29+
25-
33
3
196
98
33
Takechi Harumi
1d
JP
Kaw
40+
30-
37+
32-
28-
38+
33
3
196
96
34
Mazlova Sofia
1k
RU
Mos
39-
45+
38+
40+
27-
37+
33
4
192
126
35
Dugin Artem
1k
RU
Kaz
38-
41-
45+
42+
43+
39+
33
4
188
124
36
Mamraj Sergej
1d
RU
Mos
28-
0=
0=
0=
0=
0=
32
0
184
0
37
Jusupov Rustam
1d
RU
Izh
32+
27-
33-
39+
38-
34-
32
2
197
65
38
Verhofstadt Dieter
1k
BE
Gen
35+
28-
34-
47+
37+
33-
32
3
195
95
39
Demjanov Pavel
1k
RU
Mos
34+
40-
42+
37-
41+
35-
32
3
193
96
40
Solomatina Julia
1d
RU
Mos
33-
39+
28-
34-
0=
0=
32
1
192
32
41
Sovetkin Andrej
2k
RU
NN
44+
35+
32-
43+
39-
46+
32
4
190
125
42
Konukhov Vladimir
1k
RU
Tve
45-
32+
39-
35-
0=
0=
31
1
186
33
43
Povaljaev Mikhail
3k
RU
Mos
47+
46+
44+
41-
35-
49+
31
4
185
120
44
Nureeva Ajgul
2k
RU
Kaz
41-
51+
43-
46-
47+
45+
31
3
181
88
45
Iljasov Pavel
2k
RU
Mos
42+
34-
35-
48+
46-
44-
30
2
187
60
46
Kuznecov Mikhail
3k
RU
St P?
48+
43-
47-
44+
45+
41-
30
3
183
90
47
Volodchenko Natalja
3k
RU
Kaz
43-
48+
46+
38-
44-
50+
30
3
182
88
48
Vetrov Ilja
3k
RU
St P?
46-
47-
49+
45-
50-
53+
29
2
176
57
49
Rossovskij Leonid
4k
RU
St P?
60-
50+
48-
53+
51+
43-
29
3
171
85
50
Chernov Igor
5k
RU
Mos
61+
49-
51+
52+
48+
47-
29
4
170
111
51
Anishchuk Boris
4k
RU
Mos
52+
44-
50-
54-
49-
57+
28
2
172
55
52
Bitman Alexandr
4k
RU
Mos
51-
53-
57+
50-
54+
56-
28
2
168
55
53
Spiridonov Vladimir
5k
RU
Mos
54-
52+
62+
49-
55+
48-
28
3
167
81
54
Sipatov Andrej
5k
RU
Mos
53+
57-
58+
51+
52-
55-
28
3
166
83
55
Sharafeeva Guzel
7k
RU
Kaz
56+
61+
60+
57+
53-
54+
28
5
163
135
56
Nazarenko Andrej
7k
RU
Mos
55-
68+
63+
58+
62+
52+
28
5
156
128
57
Samakaev Kamil
6k
RU
VG
62+
54+
52-
55-
59+
51-
27
3
164
80
58
Spiridonov Alexej
7k
RU
Mos
59+
60+
54-
56-
65+
64+
27
4
159
103
59
Sergeev Vladimir
7k
RU
St P?
58-
64+
61+
60+
57-
63+
27
4
156
102
60
Vdovenko Igor
6k
RU
St P?
49+
58-
55-
59-
0=
65+
26
2
160
54
61
Rumjancev Anton
6k
RU
Mos
50-
55-
59-
63+
64-
62+
26
2
159
50
62
Danilov Nikita
6k
RU
St P?
57-
63+
53-
65-
56-
61-
25
1
159
25
63
Samakaeva Ilsija
7k
RU
VG
68+
62-
56-
61-
66+
59-
25
2
153
47
64
Podoljak Maxim
8k
RU
St P?
65-
59-
69+
66+
61+
58-
25
3
152
73
65
Solovjeva Olga
9k
RU
NN
64+
66+
68+
62+
58-
60-
25
4
151
97
66
Postnikov Jurij
9k
RU
Mos
75+
65-
67+
64-
63-
69+
24
3
143
68
67
Zakharov Samir
10
RU
Mos
76+
72+
66-
68+
69-
70+
24
4
136
89
68
Jakovlev Andrej
7k
RU
Mos
63-
56-
65-
67-
70-
0=
23
0
148
0
69
Kashaev Andrej
11
RU
Mos
70+
76+
64-
75+
67+
66-
23
4
138
89
70
Podoljak Nikita
11
RU
St P?
69-
80+
75+
72+
68+
67-
23
4
132
85
71
Mikhajlov M 
13
RU
St P?
80+
78+
79+
73+
75+
74+
23
6
123
123
72
Demin Vadim
10
RU
Mos
73-
67-
76+
70-
74-
75+
22
2
133
42
73
Bizin Igor
11
RU
Mos
72+
75-
74-
71-
77+
76+
22
3
129
63
74
Terpugov A 
13
RU
Mos
77+
79+
73+
76+
72+
71-
22
5
127
104
75
Baev Vitalij
10
RU
Mos
66-
73+
70-
69-
71-
72-
21
1
137
22
76
Iljukhin Daniil
10
RU
Mos
67-
69-
72-
74-
79+
73-
21
1
132
19
77
Zhmak Ivan
13
RU
Mos
74-
82+
81+
80+
73-
78-
20
3
119
55
78
Kurbatov Oleg
14
RU
Mos
81+
71-
80+
79-
82+
77+
20
4
117
75
79
Spiridonov Ivan
13
RU
Mos
82+
74-
71-
78+
76-
81-
19
2
122
37
80
Lyndina Tatjana
12
RU
Mos
71-
70-
78-
77-
81-
82+
19
1
122
17
81
Sapelin Andrej
15
RU
Mos
78-
0+
77-
82+
80+
79+
19
4
113
73
82
Lozovskij Leonid
14
RU
St P?
79-
77-
0+
81-
78-
80-
17
1
113
16