ГоБиблиотека: ОКР/2007

Это старая версия ОКР/2007 за 2007-07-07 15:42:40..

25-30 июyя 2007 года,
теплоход «Анатолий Папанов»,
Москва – Санкт-Петербург

Pl. Name		       Str  Co.        MMS  1	2	3	4	5	Pt	SOS	SODOS
1   Динерштейн, Александр 7d  Russia     14	6+	9+	3+	14+	2+	5	61	61
2   Lee, Hyuk             7d  Korea      13	16+	10+	4+	5+	1-	4	63	49
3   Лазарев, Алексей      6d  Russia     13	18+	11+	1-	13+	6+	4	60	46
4   Немлий, Игорь         5d  Russia     13	17+	13+	2-	12+	7+	4	58Ѕ	45Ѕ
    Санкин, Тимур         5d  Russia     13	15+	8+	12+	2-	17+	4	58Ѕ	45Ѕ
6   Palant, Mihail        5d  Germany    12	1-	28+	16+	8+	3-	3	60	33
7   Li Ghe Gu             6d  Korea      12	13-	25+	11+	9+	4-	3	58	34
8   Сурин, Дмитрий        6d  Russia     12	23+	5-	15+	6-	16+	3	58	33
9   Кульков, Андрей       6d  Russia     12	14+	1-	26+	7-	13+	3	58	32
10  Siivola, Matti        5d  Finland    12	22+	2-	14-	18+	15+	3	57	33
11  Дмитриев, Руслан      6d  Russia     12	19+	3-	7-	25+	14+	3	57	32
12  Гальченко, Михаил     5d  Ukraine    11Ѕ	--	27+	5-	4-	26+	2	55	20
13  Дугин, Артем          4d  Russia     11	7+	4-	19+	3-	9-	2	61	23
    Ковалева, Наталья     4d  Russia     11	9-	21+	10+	1-	11-	2	61	23
15  Андриенко, Василий    3d  Russia     11	5-	17+	8-	20+	10-	2	59	22
16  Kaminski, Marek       4d  Poland     11	2-	18+	6-	24+	8-	2	58	21
17  Симонов, Алексей      3d  Russia     11	4-	15-	30+	19+	5-	2	57	20
18  Соловьев, Юрий        4d  Russia     11	3-	16-	31+	10-	27+	2	55	19
19  Павлов, Сергей        4d  Russia     11	11-	24+	13-	17-	33+	2	53	19
20  Альмухаметов, Ильдар  2d  Russia     11	24-	29+	21+	15-	25+	3	52	31
21  Шикшин, Валерий       2d  Russia     11	26+	14-	20-	30+	24+	3	51	29
22  Silt, Ondre           6d  Czechia    11	10-	--	--	--	--	0	48	0
    Богданов, Виктор      5d  Russia     11	8-	--	--	--	--	0	48	0
24  Нуреева, Айгуль       2d  Russia     10	20+	19-	27+	16-	21-	2	54	21
25  Takechi, Harumi       2d  Japan      10	30+	7-	28+	11-	20-	2	54	19
26  Сергеев, Владимир     2d  Russia     10	21-	34+	9-	29+	12-	2	53Ѕ	19
27  Komatsu, Hideo        2d  Japan      10	32+	12-	24-	28+	18-	2	51Ѕ	19
28  Емельянов, Сергей     2d  Russia     10	29+	6-	25-	27-	30+	2	51	19
29  Тюменцев, Андрей      2d  Russia     10	28-	20-	32+	26-	31+	2	49	18
30  Савицкий, Григорий    2d  Russia      9	25-	31+	17-	21-	28-	1	51	9
31  Супонев, Александр    1d  Byelorussia 9	33+	30-	18-	32+	29-	2	48	18
32  Dubiel, Marika        1d  Poland      9	27-	33+	29-	31-	35+	2	46	17
    Сонин, Сергей         1d  Russia      9	31-	32-	35+	34+	19-	2	46	17
34  Кочеров, Олег         1k  Russia      9	35+	26-	37+	33-	36+	3	35	16
35  Гольцман, Владимир    1k  Russia      8	34-	36+	33-	39+	32-	2	33	6
36  Stojanovich, Ivanna   6k  Serbia      4	37+	35-	38+	40+	34-	3	26	9
37  Данилов, Александр    6k  Russia      4	36-	39+	34-	38+	42+	3	19	6
38  Фокина, Александра    9k  Russia      3	42+	41+	36-	37-	40+	3	13	5
39  Sivola, Sinikka       9k  Finland     2	40+	37-	42+	35-	41-	2	17	3
40  Радаев, Кирилл        15k Russia      2	39-	42+	41+	36-	38-	2	12	3
41  Замотин, Данила       16k Russia      2	free	38-	40-	42-	39+	2	9	3
42  Шкугаль, Валентина    8k  Byelorussia 1	38-	40-	39-	41+	37-	1	13	2

Главный судья — ВладимирГоржалцан