ГоБиблиотека: ЧР/2010

Это старая версия ЧР/2010 за 2010-12-07 22:46:10..

Санкт-Петербург, 24-28 ноября 2010 г.
Место Участник              Р   Город        MMS   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    Pt  SOS  SODOS 
  1  Динерштейн, Александр  7d  Казань        7   15+  11+   4+   5+   2+   8+   3+   7    33    33  
  2  Шикшин, Илья           7d  Казань        6    7+   9+   3+   8+   1-  10+  12+   6    33    26  
  3  Межов, Олег            6d  Москва        5   16+  18+   2-  21+  11+   9+   1-   5    31    18  
  4  Соловьев, Юрий         4d  Н.Новгород    5   23+  21+   1-  13+   8-  14+  10+   5    29    18  
  5  Сурин, Дмитрий         6d  С.-Петербург  5   20+  10+  19+   1-   9-  22+  24+   5    27    16  
  6  Лазарев, Алексей       6d  Петрозаводск  5   14+  13+   8-  26+  10-  19+   9+   5    25    17  
  7  Барыкин, Никита        4d  Екатеринбург  5    2-  17-  31+  18+  21+  11+   8+   5    24    15  
  8  Попов, Игорь           5d  Москва        4   24+  29+   6+   2-   4+   1-   7-   4    33    15  
  9  Куликовский, Иван      5d  Петрозаводск  4   17+   2-  25+  12+   5+   3-   6-   4    31    15  
 10  Андриенко, Василий     5d  Москва        4   28+   5-  18+  19+   6+   2-   4-   4    29    13  
 11  Вашуров, Александр     5d  Казань        4   27+   1-  20+  14+   3-   7-  28+   4    28    11  
 12  Немлий, Игорь          5d  Казань        4   22+  19-  17+   9-  13+  20+   2-   4    26    13  
 13  Бурдакова, Дина        5d  Челябинск     4   31+   6-  16+   4-  12-  27+  22+   4    24    10  
     Корольков, Михаил      3d  Москва        4    6-  31+  15+  11-  26+   4-  17+   4    24    10  
 15  Горчаков, Алексей      4d  С.-Петербург  4    1-  27+  14-  28+  22-  26+  20+   4    23     9  
 16  Тычко, Игорь           3d  Москва        4    3-  30+  13-  23-  29+  18+  19+   4    22    10  
 17  Дмитриев, Иннокентий   3d  Москва        3    9-   7+  12-  22-  30+  23+  14-   3    25    10  
 18  Чебурахов, Андрей      5d  Королев       3   30+   3-  10-   7-  25+  16-  26+   3    25     7  
     Калинин, Глеб          4d  С.-Петербург  3   32+  12+   5-  10-  23+   6-  16-   3    25     7  
 20  Хавин, Вадим           3d  Москва        3    5-  28+  11-  25+  27+  12-  15-   3    24     7  
 21  Кашаев, Андрей         5d  Москва        3   26+   4-  22+   3-   7-  24-  31+   3    24     6  
 22  Беляев, Юрий           3d  Ижевск        3   12-  32+  21-  17+  15+   5-  13-   3    23     7  
 23  Попов, Степан          1d  Казань        3    4-  26-  30+  16+  19-  17-  29+   3    21     8  
 24  Корнев, Дмитрий        3d  Петрозаводск  3    8-  25-  27-  32+  28+  21+   5-   3    19     5  
 25  Павлов, Сергей         4d  Новосибирск   3   29-  24+   9-  20-  18-  32+  27+   3    17     5  
 26  Швецов, Владимир       3d  Сегежа        2   21-  23+  29+   6-  14-  15-  18-   2    24     5  
 27  Емельянов, Сергей      3d  С.-Петербург  2   11-  15-  24+  29+  20-  13-  25-   2    23     5  
 28  Новиков, Олег          2d  Екатеринбург  2   10-  20-  32+  15-  24-  30+  11-   2    20     2  
 29  Четвертков, Алексей    1k  Москва        2   25+   8-  26-  27-  16-  31+  23-   2    19     4  
 30  Сонин, Сергей          2d  Екатеринбург  2   18-  16-  23-  31+  17-  28-  32+   2    16     1  
 31  Успенский, Сергей      2d  Лен.Обл.      1   13-  14-   7-  30-  32+  29-  21-   1    20     0  
 32  Акишин, Алексей        1d  Ростов/Дон    0   19-  22-  28-  24-  31-  25-  30-   0    17     0

Главный судья			В.И.Горжалцан
Главный секретарь		М.А.Подоляк