ГоБиблиотека: ЧР/2013

Это старая версия ЧР/2013 за 2013-09-30 00:33:03..
XXX Чемпионат России 2013 года

Полуфинал

Санкт-Петербург, 20-22 сентября 2013 г.
N  Фамилия           Рейт Ранг Город            1   2   3   4   5   6    Поб Бухг Берг Место   Рейт 
1  Санкин Тимур      2635 6d   Кириши-ЛЕН       12+ 2+  8+  6+  3-  7+    5   25   20    1     2644 
2  Чебурахов Андрей  2540 5d   Москва           19+ 1-  16+ 5+  6+  4+    5   20   15    2     2569 
3  Немлий Игорь      2580 5d   Казань           9-  18+ 12+ 13+ 1+  10+   5   19   16    3     2592 
4  Бурдакова Дина    2608 6d   Челябинск        15+ 9-  10+ 17+ 8+  2-    4   20   12    4     2606 
5  Лазарев Алексей   2620 6d   Петрозаводск     13+ 10+ 17+ 2-  7-  12+   4   20   11    5     2616 
6  Вашуров Александр 2595 5d   Казань           18+ 11+ 9+  1-  2-  16+   4   20   10    6     2591 
7  Дмитриев Руслан   2571 5d   Москва           16- 21+ 11+ 9+  5+  1-    4   18   11    7     2573 
8  Андриенко Василий 2543 5d   Москва           22+ 16+ 1-  18+ 4-  9+    4   17   8     8     2548 
9  Милюткин Дмитрий  2438 4d   Казань           3+  4+  6-  7-  17+ 8-    3   23   11    9     2503 
10 Бурнаевский Игорь 2527 5d   Москва           20+ 5-  4-  11+ 15+ 3-    3   20   7     10    2524 
11 Попов Степан      2409 4d   Казань           14+ 6-  7-  10- 13+ 17+   3   19   8     11    2458 
12 Барыкин Никита    2507 5d   Екатеринбург     1-  19+ 3-  20+ 16+ 5-    3   18   4     12    2509 
13 Трубицин Степан   2495 4d   Санкт-Петербург  5-  20+ 14+ 3-  11- 22+   3   17   5     13    2494 
14 Ковалёва Наталья  2574 5d   Челябинск        11- 22+ 13- 16- 21+ 18+   3   12   4     14    2557 
15 Фионин Григорий   2461 4d   Санкт-Петербург  4-  17- 21+ 19+ 10- 20+   3   12   3     15    2460 
16 Хавин Вадим       2404 4d   Москва           7+  8-  2-  14+ 12- 6-    2   23   7     16    2432 
17 Куликовский Иван  2541 5d   Петрозаводск     21+ 15+ 5-  4-  9-  11-   2   18   4     17    2520 
18 Тычко Игорь       2439 4d   Фрязино-МОС      6-  3-  19+ 8-  20+ 14-   2   18   2     18    2435 
19 Корольков Михаил  2356 3d   Москва           2-  12- 18- 15- 22- 21+   1   15   1     19    2338 
20 Приступа Павел    2237 2d   Томск            10- 13- 22+ 12- 18- 15-   1   15   1     20    2237 
21 Каймин Вячеслав   2358 3d   Жуковский-МОС    17- 7-  15- 22+ 14- 19-   1   14   1     21    2350 
22 Горчаков Алексей  2359 3d   Санкт-Петербург  8-  14- 20- 21- 19+ 13-   1   13   1     22    2346



Финал